Tiffany Lee

Tiffany Lee

About

Aliases
Tifany Lee
Born
Aug 24, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian

Tiffany Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!