Tiffany Love

Tiffany Love

About

Aliases
Tiffany, Tiffany Love, Tiff Love
Born
Apr 09, 1972
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Tiffany Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!