Tiffany Mason

Tiffany Mason

About

Aliases
Taya, Tyffany Mason
Born
Jan 20, 1982
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
6'0 (183 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Tiffany Mason Recent Videos

No videos yet!