Tiffany Million

Tiffany Million

About

Aliases
Tiffany Million, Tiffany Melon, Tiffany Millons, Tyffany Million, Tifanny Million, Sandra Margot
Born
Apr 06, 1966
Measurements
36-24-34
Height
5'5
Weight
127 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
German, Irish, Dutch, English, Swedish, Danish
Nationality
American

Tiffany Million Recent Videos

No videos yet!