Tiffany Minx

Tiffany Minx

About

Aliases
Angelica, Minx Tiffany, Shannon Colleen Cummings, Tiffany Mynx
Born
Oct 10, 1971
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Minx Recent Videos

No videos yet!