Tiffany Mynx

Tiffany Mynx

About

Aliases
Tiffany Minx, Angelica, Shannon
Born
Oct 10, 1971
Measurements
34DD-23-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Mynx Recent Videos

No videos yet!