Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso

About

Aliases
Tiffany Rouso, Nikky
Born
Jan 29, 1985
Measurements
36C-25-37
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Tiffany Rousso Recent Videos

No videos yet!