Tiffany Star

Tiffany Star

About

Aliases
Tiffany Star, Tiff Star
Born
Jul 18, 1991
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!