Tiffany Sweet

Tiffany Sweet

About

Aliases
Esra, Esra FTV, Tiff Nubiles
Born
May 08, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!