Tiffany Tailor

Tiffany Tailor

About

Aliases
Tiffany Tyler, Celine, Heather Hunt
Born
Dec 06, 1980
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Indian
Nationality
French/Pakistani

Tiffany Tailor Recent Videos

No videos yet!