Tiffany Taylor

Tiffany Taylor

About

Aliases
Heather Hunt, Heather Hunt, Tiffany Tyler, Celine
Born
Dec 06, 1980
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
French/Pakistani
Nationality
American

Tiffany Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!