Tiffany Torres

Tiffany Torres

About

Aliases
Tiffany Torres, Dominique Bouche, Dominique Torres, Domonique Bouche, Sidney Dance, Sudney Sanchez, Sydney Dance Sanchez, Sydney Grace
Born
Sep 25, 1970
Measurements
34C-22-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Tiffany Torres Recent Videos

No videos yet!