Tiffany Tylor

Tiffany Tylor

About

Aliases
Tifany Taylor, Tiffany FTV
Born
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Tylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!