Tiger Lilly

Tiger Lilly

About

Aliases
Tiger Lily
Born
Nov 12, 1981
Measurements
32B-23-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Chinese

Tiger Lilly Recent Videos

No videos yet!