Tina Cheri

Tina Cheri

About

Aliases
Tina Cherrie,Tina Cherry,Tina Cherri
Born
Oct 23, 1973
Measurements
32DD-24-28
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tina Cheri Recent Videos

No videos yet!