Tina Fine

Tina Fine

About

Aliases
Teena Fire, Teena Fine
Born
Jun 08, 1986
Measurements
34B-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tina Fine Recent Videos

No videos yet!