Tina Gabriel

Tina Gabriel

About

Aliases
Tina Gabrielle
Born
Aug 10, 1982
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tina Gabriel Recent Videos

No videos yet!