Tina Kay

Tina Kay

About

Aliases
Tina, Tina E, Tina E MetArt
Born
May 13, 1982
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Lithuanian

Tina Kay Recent Videos

No videos yet!