Tina Tyler

Tina Tyler

About

Aliases
Tina Tedeschi, Delilah Savage
Born
Jul 16, 1965
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Tina Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!