Tina Tyna

Tina Tyna

About

Aliases
Tiny Tyna
Born
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tina Tyna Recent Videos

No videos yet!