Tinna Nubiles

Tinna Nubiles

About

Aliases
Debby Sapphic, Hana Skrabalova, Hannah, Joli, Joli A, Joli A MetArt, Noah, Sophia, Tina, Tina Karups, Tina Lsgmodels, Tina Twistys, Tinna, Tyana
Born
Sep 22, 1992
Measurements
32B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Tinna Nubiles Recent Videos

No videos yet!