Tiny Star

Tiny Star

About

Aliases
Tiny Star,Trina Star
Born
Feb 03, 1978
Measurements
32-25-33
Height
5'4 (1.63 m)
Weight
100 lbs
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Tiny Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!