TJ Hart

TJ Hart

About

Aliases
T.J. Heart, Amy Damkrogir, Debra Grigg, Naughty TJ
Born
Aug 14, 1970
Measurements
34C-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

TJ Hart Recent Videos

No videos yet!