TJ Powers

TJ Powers

About

Aliases
Booty, TJ Powers
Born
May 03, 1958
Measurements
34DD-28-38
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

TJ Powers Recent Videos

No videos yet!