Tommy Steel

Tommy Steel

About

Aliases
Toma P, Tomi, Tomiana, Tomina Steel, Tommy, Tomy
Born
Dec 06, 1981
Measurements
34B-26-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian

Tommy Steel Recent Videos

No videos yet!