Toni James

Toni James

About

Aliases
Loni James
Born
Apr 26, 1974
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Toni James Recent Videos

No videos yet!