Toni Sweets

Toni Sweets

About

Aliases
Tony Sweets
Born
Aug 26, 1984
Measurements
36B-28-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Toni Sweets Recent Videos

No videos yet!