Totally Tabitha

Totally Tabitha

About

Aliases
Totally Tabitha, Totally Tabitha
Born
Sep 09, 1972
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Totally Tabitha Recent Videos

No videos yet!