Tracey Adams

Tracey Adams

About

Aliases
Traci Adams, Tracy Adams, Debbie Blaisdell
Born
Jun 06, 1960
Measurements
37-26-36
Height
5'8
Weight
132 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tracey Adams Recent Videos

No videos yet!