Traci Lords

Traci Lords

About

Aliases
Tracie Lords, Tracy Lords, Traci Elizabeth Lords
Born
May 07, 1968
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Traci Lords Recent Videos

No videos yet!