Traci Lynn

Traci Lynn

About

Aliases
Hallee, Halee, Mallory, Traci, Tracy
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34C-27-34
Height
5'4
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Traci Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!