Tracy Delicious

Tracy Delicious

About

Aliases
Nicol, Tarra Karups, Tarra Sapphic
Born
Aug 08, 1992
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tracy Delicious Recent Videos

No videos yet!