Tracy Smith

Tracy Smith

About

Aliases
Allison Dark, Ashley Jordan, Avalon, Carolyn Monroe, Crystal Monroe, Dalia Avalon, Jennifer Avalon, Jennifer George, Stacy Noel, Tracy Angeles, Tracy Ryan
Born
Mar 14, 1972
Measurements
36D-24-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Tracy Smith Recent Videos

No videos yet!