Tracy Zhora

Tracy Zhora

About

Aliases
Tracy, Tracy Karups, Tracy Parker
Born
Apr 03, 1992
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Tracy Zhora Recent Videos

No videos yet!