Tricia Oaks

Tricia Oaks

About

Aliases
Tricia Oaks, Trisha Oaks
Born
Oct 30, 1984
Measurements
32D-24-32
Height
5'8
Weight
127 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Tricia Oaks Recent Videos

No videos yet!