Tricia Tyler

Tricia Tyler

About

Aliases
Tyler Tricia
Born
Apr 04, 1983
Measurements
34B-27-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tricia Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!