Tricia Yen

Tricia Yen

About

Aliases
Mimi Vuong, Mimi Yen , Trisha Yin
Born
Dec 04, 1968
Measurements
34B-22-30
Height
5'0
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Tricia Yen Recent Videos

No videos yet!