Triniti Star

Triniti Star

About

Aliases
Triniti Star, Miss Trinity
Born
Sep 10, 1981
Measurements
34C-28-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Triniti Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!