Trinity Black

Trinity Black

About

Aliases
Miss Trinity
Born
Sep 10, 1981
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trinity Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!