Trinity Loren

Trinity Loren

About

Aliases
T. Barnes, Trinity Barnes, Roxanne McPherson
Born
Aug 20, 1964
Measurements
38E-25-37
Height
5'4 (163 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trinity Loren Recent Videos

No videos yet!