Trinity Max

Trinity Max

About

Aliases
Trinity, Trinity Maxx, Trinity Maxima, Trinity Maxxx
Born
Aug 15, 1975
Measurements
34B-26-30
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trinity Max Recent Videos

No videos yet!