Trinity St

Trinity St

About

Aliases
Taylor Jean, Trinity St. Claire, Trinity St Clair
Born
Feb 23, 1990
Measurements
32A-23-25
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trinity St Recent Videos

No videos yet!