Trisha Brill

Trisha Brill

About

Aliases
Tricia, Trish, Trisha, Triska
Born
Sep 20, 1985
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Trisha Brill Recent Videos

No videos yet!