Trisha Rey

Trisha Rey

About

Aliases
Patricia, Tricia Rey, Trisha Ray
Born
Dec 15, 1984
Measurements
32A-22-32
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trisha Rey Recent Videos

No videos yet!