Trista Stevens

Trista Stevens

About

Aliases
Trista Stevens - Non Nude, Trista Stev
Born
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Trista Stevens Recent Videos

No videos yet!