Tristan Kingsley

Tristan Kingsley

About

Aliases
Tristen Kingsley, Tristan, Tristian Kingsley
Born
Jan 24, 1986
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tristan Kingsley Recent Videos

No videos yet!