Tristyn Kennedy

Tristyn Kennedy

About

Aliases
Memphis Joy, Tristen Kennedy
Born
Jan 18, 1982
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Tristyn Kennedy Recent Videos

No videos yet!