Trixie Kelly

Trixie Kelly

About

Aliases
Trixi Kelly, Tracy Wilde
Born
Feb 12, 1984
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trixie Kelly Recent Videos

No videos yet!