Trixie Tyler

Trixie Tyler

About

Aliases
Trixy Tyler, Carrie Breeze
Born
Mar 02, 1968
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Trixie Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!