Tuesday Cross

Tuesday Cross

About

Aliases
Cross Tuesday
Born
Jul 06, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Tuesday Cross Recent Videos

No videos yet!